Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
3rd officer
3rd officer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Aristeos Corales
ERVILIA
1996
to
1997
K. Skopp
CAPERATA
1968
to
1969
Amit Sathe
AL REKAYYAT
2012
M. Nouman Noor
MUREX (4)
2004
to
2005
Bryan David L. ...
HAUSTRUM (2)
2004
to
2005
Bryan David L. ...
HADRA (2)
2003
to
2004
M. Nouman Noor
HALIA (2)
2002
to
2003
John Harrison
SIRATUS
1994
Ivan Miljak
LIJMILIYA
2012
Tim Cameron
NORTHWEST SEAEAGLE
2006
to
2007
Tim Cameron
BILIS
2005
to
2006
Marko Dadic
AL MAFYAR
2011
Tim Cameron
BELANAK
2003
to
2004
Marko Dadic
AL SAMRIYA
2012
Tim Cameron
LNG FINIMA
2005
Christopher Saunders
AL SAMRIYA
2011
to
2012
Igor Matkovic
AL KHARAITIYAT
2012
Poojan Singal
OTINA (3)
2011
to
2012
Sevakram Padmanabhan
AL MAYEDA
2012
John Taylor
MARINULA (2)
1969
Tapas Kumar Pradhan
MESAIMEER
2012
Shahnawaz Ahmad
AL DAFNA
Charles Humphreys
EUPLECTA
1988
Charles Humphreys
DRUPA (2)
1987
Lloyd Thompson
LUCY PG
2011
to
2012
Charles Humphreys
BILIS
1988
Charles Humphreys
VENASSA (2)
1987
to
1988
Hayder Manea
2002
to
2008
Charles Humphreys
ENTALINA
1989
Keith R Spooner
RASHEEDA
2012
John Small
GADILA (2)
1987
Ivan Miljak
ONAIZA
2011
to
2012
Poojan Singal
ACHATINA (4)
2011
Pieter Koops
PATELLA (3)
1965
Pieter Koops
VELUTINA
1962
to
1963
K. J. Beswerda
THEOBALDIUS
1950
to
1951
Amit Sathe
GALLINA
2011
Christopher Saunders
AL WUKIR
2010
to
2011
Christopher Saunders
RASHEEDA
2011
Peter Hay-smith
SAN UBALDO
1954
to
1955
Peter Hay-smith
SAN FERNANDO (2)
1955
Peter Hay-smith
SAN LEONARDO (2)
1955
to
1956
Peter Hay-smith
SAN WILFRIDO (2)
1956
to
1957
Sevakram Padmanabhan
AL NUAMAN
2011
Conner Robert Love
GALEA
2011
Thomas P. Hughes
HEMIPLECTA
1969
to
1970
Thomas P. Hughes
VEXILLA
1968
to
1969
Thomas P. Hughes
AMASTRA (2)
1967
to
1968
Thomas P. Hughes
VARICELLA
1967
1st trip
Ravi Maniar
TORINIA (2)
2007
to
2008
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
next ›
last »