Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
able seaman
able seaman
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Peter Gecenjack
CAPRINUS
1966
Douglas Allan
HYALINA
1953
Paul Kennedy
HADRIANIA
1974
to
1975
Jock H Waddington
TRICULA (2)
1987
Jock H Waddington
ISOMERIA (2)
1990
Jock H Waddington
NORRISIA (2)
1987
to
1992
Jock H Waddington
SERENIA
1986
to
1987
Jock H Waddington
LIMA (2)
1991
to
1992
Garry Bersey
DORCASIA (2)
1977
Douglas Allan
CAPRINUS
1956
to
1957
Garry Bersey
NATICINA (2)
1975
to
1976
Douglas Allan
CAPERATA
1953
to
1954
Garry Bersey
LEPETA
1978
Garry Bersey
LATIA (2)
1976
Garry Bersey
FLAMMULINA (2)
1976
to
1978
Douglas Allan
TAGELUS (1)
1954
Garry Bersey
DARINA (2)
1975
to
1978
Garry Bersey
LABIOSA (2)
1977
Douglas Allan
CAPSA (3)
1956
Manfred Lauster
CAPULUS
1974
to
1975
Manfred Lauster
CAPERATA
1970
to
1971
Manfred Lauster
CAPSA (3)
1973
to
1974
Manfred Lauster
NACELLA (2)
1971
to
1972
Manfred Lauster
CAPRINUS
1963
David John Foy
LEPETA
1981
to
1982
Manfred Lauster
CAPSA (3)
1964
Manfred Lauster
CAPRINUS
1969
to
1970
Paul Hagan
POMELLA (2)
1979
to
1980
Paul Hagan
ENTALINA
1982
Paul Hagan
EBURNA (2)
1982
to
1983
Paul Hagan
EBALINA
1985
to
1986
Paul Hagan
EBALINA
1982
to
1983
Paul Hagan
LANISTES
1984
to
1985
Paul Hagan
ACAVUS (2)
1979
to
1980
Keven Chambers
ANADARA (2)
1977
to
1978
Pieter Van Der Wal
FOSSARUS (2)
1985
to
1986
Michael Oldham
HAMINELLA
1972
Michael Oldham
HEMISINUS
1971
to
1972
Pieter Van Der Wal
FUSUS (2)
1986
Charlie Stringer
HINEA
1973
to
1974
Joe A. Slikboer
KAAP HOORN
1960
Joe A. Slikboer
KONINGSWAARD
1960
Stan Mayes 1
NEVERITA (1)
1943
to
1944
maiden voyage
James Morrison
ACHATINA (2)
1960
Peter Van De Vooren
DOSINA (3)
1967
Peter Van De Vooren
ACTEON
1971
Peter Van De Vooren
DILOMA (2)
1969
Peter Van De Vooren
DIADEMA
1972
Peter Van De Vooren
ACILA (1)
1966
to
1967
Peter Van De Vooren
KREBSIA
1964
to
1965
« first
‹ previous
…
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
next ›
last »