Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
able seaman
able seaman
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Lemwel G. Cataluna
2008
to
2009
Dexter J. Noval
RASHEEDA
2010
Noel De Nuevo Jr.
SHANDONG JUNIPER
2009
to
2010
Noel De Nuevo Jr.
LNG DELTA
2011
to
2012
Crausos Joel Salinas
AL SAMRIYA
2009
to
2010
Reynaldo Dagasdas
ACAVUS (3)
2011
Harold Harvey
1960
Lazarus Las Lazaro
EBURNA (2)
1992
Lazarus Las Lazaro
NORTHWEST SEAEAGLE
1992
to
1993
Meprath Biju Chacko
LNG IMO
2008
to
2009
A. Razak Hs
BILIS
2010
to
2011
A. Razak Hs
ABADI
2006
to
2009
Michael P. Mana...
ONAIZA
2011
Miguel Baring
BEKULAN
2010
to
2011
Arron Samson
2011
Gary Holland Dutchy
1980
to
1981
John Sutton
NAVICELLA
1955
to
1956
Mike Smythe
SHELL DIRECTOR (2)
1979
to
1984
Rene Buenaflor
MOZAH
2008
to
2009
Dusty Miller
VELLETIA
1952
to
1959
Melvin F. Ong
MEKAINES
2009
Dusty Miller
TAGELUS (1)
1953
Rene Buenaflor
LNG LAGOS
2007
to
2008
Rene Buenaflor
LIJMILIYA
2009
to
2010
Vic Ambrocio
OTINA (3)
2010
Willem Van Rave...
DILOMA (2)
1966
to
1967
saior ab
Jhon Hanton Morales
AL NUAMAN
2010
Mustapha Lawal
LNG RIVER NIGER
2009
Maurice R.dawe
SAN VELINO
1960
Rosanno S. Ojeda
MESAIMEER
2010
Steve Lewis
EUPLECTA
1988
Leslie Henry Stocker
VERENA
1958
Rogel Rodriguez
GALLINA
2010
Leslie Henry Stocker
HATASIA (1)
1959
to
1960
Leslie Henry Stocker
THAUMASTUS
1958
to
1959
Barba Lloyd
AL MAYEDA
2010
to
2011
Miguel Baring
BELANAK
2010
Celso Rara
AL SHEEHANIYA
2009
to
2010
Emilito A. Gagaring
NORTHIA (3)
2010
Andy Rose
NATICINA (2)
1981
to
1982
Geoffrey Nicks
1954
to
1955
Philip Malcolm Balfe
LYRIA (2)
1980
to
1981
Marchell Herman...
EUPLECTA
2009
Noel De Nuevo Jr.
GALLINA
2009
Martin Buckman
HYGROMIA
1969
to
1970
Colion Greenall
FLAMMULINA (2)
1978
Christopher Cusi
LNG CROSS RIVER
2009
Colion Greenall
ALUCO
1977
Jubelee Geal
MESAIMEER
2009
Michael Smith
NORRISIA (2)
1994
to
1997
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »