Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
chief engineer
chief engineer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Chris Matthews
TENAGA TIGA
1988
Chris Matthews
TENAGA DUA
1984
to
1985
Chris Matthews
TENAGA EMPAT
1987
to
1988
Chris Matthews
GENOTA (3)
1984
Samzun Rene
ISARA
1969
Chris Matthews
TENAGA SATU
1987
Chris Matthews
BELAIS
1989
Chris Matthews
TENAGA DUA
1986
Rudolf Pejsa
HALIA (2)
2006
Inaki Gaztelurrutia
METHANE PRINCESS (1)
1994
to
1995
Bert Pearson
SOLEN (2)
1977
Robin Ritchie
GADILA (2)
1980
Robin Ritchie
BEKULAN
1990
Robin Ritchie
LNG FINIMA
1992
Robin Ritchie
GOULDIA (2)
1983
to
1984
Robin Ritchie
TENAGA SATU
1983
Robin Ritchie
BILIS
1991
to
1992
Robin Ritchie
LITIOPA (2)
1978
Robin Ritchie
GOULDIA (2)
1981
Ray Gill
RAPANA (2)
1989
to
1990
Hospitalised due to explosion onboard
Robin Ritchie
MEGARA (2)
1976
Robin Ritchie
BILIS
1989
Robin Ritchie
LOTORIUM (2)
1979
to
1980
Robin Ritchie
GEOMITRA (2)
1981
to
1982
Ray Gill
SENTIS
1985
to
1988
Robin Ritchie
LEPETA
1985
Robin Ritchie
GENOTA (3)
1987
Robin Ritchie
LANISTES
1982
Robin Ritchie
GEOMITRA (2)
1980
to
1981
Robin Ritchie
BUBUK
1990
to
1991
Robin Ritchie
LEONIA
1984
Robin Ritchie
GEOMITRA (2)
1985
to
1986
Robin Ritchie
LANISTES
1977
to
1978
Robin Ritchie
SOLEN (2)
1976
Robin Ritchie
HAMINELLA
1974
Robin Ritchie
ZENATIA (1)
1974
to
1975
Robin Ritchie
LANISTES
1979
Marnoch S. Thomson
HASTULA (1)
1968
Marnoch S. Thomson
HAMINEA (1)
1964
to
1965
Marnoch S. Thomson
ACHATINA (2)
1967
to
1968
Marnoch S. Thomson
HALIA (1)
1963
to
1964
Marnoch S. Thomson
HEMIMACTRA
1966
Marnoch S. Thomson
HEMIFUSUS
1965
to
1966
Marnoch S. Thomson
GARI (1)
1963
C.j. Vermeulen
ACTEON
1971
Labegorre Jean
SITALA (2)
1960
to
1972
Girard Jacques
IRIDINA
1955
to
1963
chief engener when the ship was built and was gas carrier
Jan Paul
1986
Gerard Helderman
1983
to
1985
Ian Burns
GOLD SHELL (2)
1945
« first
‹ previous
…
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
next ›
last »