Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
chief officer
chief officer
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Robert T. Dunbar
TENAGA EMPAT
1994
Rhoel O. Alba
HALIA (2)
2003
to
2005
John Holmes
LAMPAS (2)
1987
Syamalakumaran Ajith
FUSUS (3)
2005
Irfon Rees
GADINIA (2)
1986
Ajay Ivor Hunt
HAMINEA (2)
2006
Hemant Naik
HADRA (2)
2004
to
2005
Hemant Naik
HAMINEA (2)
2005
Naveed
OTINA (3)
2004
Ian Stretton Walker
HOLOSPIRA
1968
to
1969
Ian Stretton Walker
LYRIA (2)
1981
Ian Stretton Walker
MYSELLA
1971
to
1972
Ian Stretton Walker
NATICINA (2)
1979
to
1980
Ian Stretton Walker
HYGROMIA
1968
Ian Stretton Walker
LYRIA (2)
1977
to
1978
Ian Stretton Walker
MYTILUS (2)
1971
Ian Stretton Walker
LEPETA
1979
John Bateman
ACHATINA (2)
1972
to
1973
Ian Stretton Walker
OPALIA (2)
1977
Ian Stretton Walker
MITRA (3)
1970
Ian Stretton Walker
LEMBULUS (2)
1980
Ian Stretton Walker
LOTORIUM (2)
1976
to
1977
Ian Stretton Walker
HIMA
1969
to
1970
Ian Stretton Walker
LEMBULUS (2)
1978
Ian Stretton Walker
MEDORA
1972
Ian Stretton Walker
HALIA (1)
1980
Donald Travis
SERENIA
1972
to
1973
Aleksandar Buneta
MAGDALA (3)
1997
Donald Travis
PLATIDIA
1969
to
1970
Donald Travis
LINGA (2)
1975
Donald Travis
ACAVUS (2)
1972
Aleksandar Buneta
SERICATA
2000
to
2001
Donald Travis
HEMIDONAX (2)
1969
Donald Travis
VENASSA (1)
1974
to
1975
Donald Travis
DONACILLA (2)
1971
Aleksandar Buneta
SOLENA
1998
to
1999
Donald Travis
MELANIA (2)
1974
Dave Freeman
SENTIS
1986
to
1987
Donald Travis
VERENA
1971
Nicholas Charle...
AMASTRA (2)
1981
Donald Travis
ZENATIA (1)
1973
Aleksandar Buneta
MAGDALA (3)
1999
to
2000
Donald Travis
PLAGIOLA
1970
to
1971
Greg Squirrell
LEONIA
1984
to
1993
cadet and chief officer
Roy Robertson
LAMPAS (2)
1989
Roy Robertson
LEPETA
1989
to
1990
Roy Robertson
LEONIA
1991
Roy Ezzard
LIMOPSIS
1976
to
1977
Roy Robertson
RAPANA (2)
1990
Roy Robertson
LANISTES
1987
to
1988
« first
‹ previous
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
next ›
last »