Skip to main content
Helderline.com
Toggle navigation
Shell tankers
Visitors
Sailors
Videos
Anecdotes
Guestbook
News
Links
Contact
My Account
My data
Settings
Log in
Home
matroos/scheepsgezel
matroos/scheepsgezel
Name
Tanker
Period
Details
Jan Bles
VIANA
1972
Frans G. Oostveen
ACMAEA
1959
to
1960
Bart De Rouw
DIADEMA
1967
Bart De Rouw
KHASIELLA
1968
Leo Steij
KONINGSWAARD
1961
to
1963
Nico Muris
ACMAEA
1969
to
1970
Eugene Smeijsters
ARCA (2)
1967
to
1968
Alois Putz
LEPTON (2)
1980
Alois Putz
DILOMA (2)
1979
Gerard Sammy Hartman
METULA (2)
1973
to
1974
Leo Van Beek
ACILA (1)
1970
Gerard Sammy Hartman
ACMAEA
1969
to
1970
Gerard Sammy Hartman
DIADEMA
1976
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KORENIA
1966
Gerard Sammy Hartman
PHILIDORA
1973
Leo Van Beek
ACTEON
1968
to
1969
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KALYDON
1969
Gerard Sammy Hartman
DIONE (2)
1975
Leo Van Beek
KOROVINA
1967
to
1968
Gerard Sammy Hartman
VITREA
1965
to
1966
Gerard Sammy Hartman
ACILA (1)
1972
to
1973
Leo Van Beek
ABIDA
1967
Gerard Sammy Hartman
ABIDA
1968
to
1969
Gerard Sammy Hartman
DIADEMA
1975
Leo Van Beek
DILOMA (2)
1966
to
1967
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KOROVINA
1964
to
1965
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KOROVINA
1972
Gerard Sammy Hartman
CAPILUNA
1976
to
1977
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KREBSIA
1967
to
1968
Gerard Sammy Hartman
DOSINA (3)
1974
Leo Van Beek
DAPHNE
1969
to
1970
Gerard Sammy Hartman
KATELYSIA (2)
1963
to
1964
Gerard Sammy Hartman
ARCA (2)
1970
to
1971
Gerard Sammy Hartman
FULGUR (2)
1977
Gerard Sammy Hartman
DAPHNE
1966
to
1967
H. Van Der Es
KOROVINA
1958
to
1959
M. Van Zanten
VASUM
1965
M. Van Zanten
KHASIELLA
1965
M. Van Zanten
VIDENA
1964
Liewe Damminga
DIONE (2)
1970
to
1971
Dirk Van Minnen
MACOMA (2)
1975
Gerard Van Osselen
DALLIA
1972
Harry Crombach
DIADEMA
1977
to
1980
Harry Crombach
DILOMA (2)
1977
to
1980
Harry Crombach
DAPHNE
1977
to
1980
Bert Zandbergen
FOSSARINA (3)
1987
Bert Zandbergen
CARDISSA (1)
1986
Ron Cornet
VIVIPARA
1957
to
1958
Bert Zandbergen
CARDISSA (1)
1987
Bert Zandbergen
FOSSARINA (3)
1986
« first
‹ previous
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
next ›
last »