Timeline Sailors
2010 to 2011
John E. Pioquinto - NORTHIA (3) - motorman2010
Arshad Rana M - MOZAH - 3rd engineer2010
Mohammad Hanafi... - BEKALANG - 3rd engineer2010 to 2011
Eslam Morshedy - AL MAYEDA - 4th engineer2010
Eslam Morshedy - ONAIZA - 4th engineer2010 to 2011
Taksh Sood - GALLINA - 3rd engineer2010 to 2011
Firdaus Omar - TENAGA LIMA - 3rd engineer2010 to 2012
John Blackburn - NATICINA (3) - chief engineer2010 to 2011
Pasko Markovic - NATICINA (3) - chief engineer2010
Godswill George - LNG ABUJA - engineer cadet2010
Tim Cameron - LNG SOKOTO - 2nd officer2010 to 2011
Bernard Chintala - ZARGA - administration officer2010 to 2012
Nonoy Aaron - SHANDONG JUNIPER - able seaman2010 to 2011
Lovish Sahni - - 2nd officer2010 to 2011
Rogan Gangoso - AL WUKIR - oiler2010 to 2011
Efren M. Bacomo Jr. - SHAGRA - able seaman2010 to 2011
Christopher Casison - OLIVA (4) - junior messman2010 to 2011
Juanito B Larioza Jr - BEKULAN - machinist2010 to 1911
Kristo J. Tamalla - - 2nd mate2010 to 2013
Renjit Navalur - AL GHUWAIRIYA - chief engineer2010
Herman Resubun - - 3rd officer2010 to 2012
Guillermo Yuki - AL BAHIYA - boatswain (bosun/petty officer)2010 to 2011
Rene T. Gultiano - GALEA - able seaman2010 to 2012
Himanshu - NORTHWEST SEAEAGLE - 3rd engineer2010
Felix Etim - LNG PORT HARCOURT - 4th engineer2010
Naveen Paul - AL KHATTIYA - 4th engineer2010 to 2014
Petar Galovic - AL NUAMAN - chief engineer2010
Donald Ukpong - LNG PORT HARCOURT - deck cadet2010 to 2014
Himanshu Kulkarni - AL GHUWAIRIYA - 2nd engineer2010 to 2011
Malik Tanveer Rehmat - ARKAT - eeo2010 to 2011
Malik Tanveer Rehmat - NORTHIA (3) - eeo2010
Capt Dave Freeman - AL NUAMAN - master2010 to 2014
Abhay Nique - - extra 2nd engineer2010 to 2013
Graham Cheyne - LNG CROSS RIVER - chief engineer2010
Rohit Mishra - ONOBA (4) - 3rd engineer2010 to 2011
Arnel P. Llavore - MEKAINES - machinist2010
Rajiv Rommel - ARIANTA (3) - 3rd officer2010 to 2011
Ganesha G. Srin... - ONDINA (3) - 5th engineer, 4th engineer2010
Eric Ezeugwunne - LNG ADAMAWA - 3rd engineer2010 to 2016
Davor Kapic - AL SAMRIYA - chief officer2010 to 2011
Robin Campbell-... - AL DAFNA - chief engineer officer2010 to 2015
Karthik Prabakaran - ABADI - chief officer2011 to 2014
Michael P. Mana... - ONAIZA - chief petty officer bosun2011
Hannah Logan - BEKULAN - 2nd officer2011 to 2012
Donald Ukpong - LNG SOKOTO - deck cadet2011 to 2014
Irakli Safaridze - - seaman